NETGEAR

Showing 1–10 of 107 results

  • 1A3CA740-545B-43AA-9E00-C1A1FD3B514D

    Netgear “NightHawk X4” EX7300 AC2200 WiFi Range Extender – Wall Plug Edition

    $273.90
    Read more

    Wireless AC2200 Nighthawk X4 WiFi Range Extender
    Extend any router’s existing WiFi with the Nighthawk® X4 AC2200 WiFi Range Extender, delivering speeds up to 2.2Gbps. The powerful and compact X4 increases coverage up to 930 m² MU-MIMO lets you stream to multiple devices for faster speeds than traditional WiFi, while FastLane technology improves performance using both WiFi bands. High-power amplifiers and internal antenna array increase range for whole home coverage. Boost your WiFi to the Extreme with Nighthawk X4 Wall-plug extender.

  • 0862BCDD-DD4C-45DC-B5E8-985E7DB1F33E

    NETGEAR “NightHawk X8” R8500 AC5300 Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi Router

    $644.60
    Read more

    NETGEAR “NightHawk X8” R8500 AC5300 Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
    * AC5300 WiFi – 100 + 2166 + 2166 Mbps
    * Four External Active Antennas plus Four Internal Antennas Amplify WiFi Range
    * Ultimate Wireless Coverage for Very Large Homes
    * Simultaneous Tri-Band Wifi – Tx/Rx 4×4 (2.4GHz) + 4×4 (5GHz) + 4.4 (5GHz)
    * Implicit & Explicit Beamforming for 2.4 & 5GHz Bands
    * 6 x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports
    * 1 x Gigabit Ethernet WAN Port
    * Powerful Dual Core 1.4GHz Processor
    * 128 MB Flash and 512 MB RAM
    * Dual Gigabit Ethernet Port Aggregation
    * 1 x USB 3.0, 1 x USB 2.0
    * ReadyCLOUD® USB Access — Personal & Secure Cloud Access to USB Storage Anytime, Anywhere
    * ReadySHARE® Vault — PC Software for Automatic Backup to USB Hard Drive Connected to the Router
    * Dynamic QoS Prioritizes Network Traffic by Application & Device

  • 9204BEBA-DFFB-42A8-83F4-348965FBFCD5

    Netgear 8 Port Gigabit Switch – Ext PSU

    $51.70
    Read more

    Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch * For a high-speed network. Moves huge files fast! * Features 8 high-speed, auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections

  • 9204BEBA-DFFB-42A8-83F4-348965FBFCD5

    Netgear 8 Port Gigabit Switch – Ext PSU

    $51.70
    Read more

    Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch * For a high-speed network. Moves huge files fast! * Features 8 high-speed, auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections

  • Placeholder

    Netgear 8 Port Gigabit Switch – Ext PSU

    $51.70
    Read more

    Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch * For a high-speed network. Moves huge files fast! * Features 8 high-speed, auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections

  • Placeholder

    Netgear 8 Port Gigabit Switch – Ext PSU

    $51.70
    Read more

    Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch * For a high-speed network. Moves huge files fast! * Features 8 high-speed, auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections

  • B4B57998-7164-4CB0-BBEE-A1AF215C2963

    Netgear A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter, AC600 Dual Band

    $63.80
    Read more

    Netgear A6100 WiFi USB Mini Adapter, AC600 Dual Band
    * 802.11ac Wireless (150Mbps/433Mbps)

  • 47FAC135-53FD-4DE3-A428-3F7D2A516657

    Netgear A6210 High Gain WiFi USB 3.0 Adapter – AC1200 802.11ac Dual Band

    $83.60
    Read more

    Netgear AC1200 High Gain Dual Band WiFi USB 3.0 Adapter
    * Ultimate range and performance with 802.11ac
    * High gain antennas for improved performance
    * Faster access with USB 3.0
    * Works with 802.11 a/b/g/n and ac WiFi routers
    * Beamforming+ technology boosts speed,range and reliability
    * Push ’N’ Connect–push button security
    * Desktop dock provides option for better desktop placement

  • 27F367EA-C0EB-42A0-95ED-F97612ED857B

    Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module

    $133.34
    Read more

    Netgear AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Module
    * Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity
    * LC duplex connector
    * Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
    * Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
    * Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
    * Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 1,000 m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM4 multimode fiber cables
    * Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables
    * Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 275 m distances with 62.5/125ìm OM1 multimode fiber cables

  • 9891285E-97EC-424A-B055-05A22A941183

    Netgear D1500 Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router

    $46.20
    Read more

    Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router & 2-port 10/100 switch
    * Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
    * 1 x 10/100 LAN
    * 1 x 10/100 LAN/WAN
    * 802.11b/g/n access point
    * 2 Year Warranty